ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14654070
nr 1465 4070
OIL PAINTING
Stig Hernborg, "Costa Brava II". Signed, dated -70. Oil on canvas, 60x80, outer dimensions including frame: 64x85,
Stig Hernborg, "Costa Brava II". Signerad, daterad -70. Olja på duk, 60x80, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x85 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2022
at 18:08:15
25/4 22:44:39