ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17177031

nr 1717 7031

MIXED MEDIA

Jan-Eric Martinsson (1954-1989), figures. Signed, dated -79, 89x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 104x71,

Jan-Eric Martinsson (1954-1989), figurer. Signerad, daterad -79,89x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x71 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday August 18 2025
at 20:32:40