ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354238
nr 1235 4238
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Stortorget. Signed, numbered 192/360. Subject: 40x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stortorget. Signerad, numrerad 192/360. Motivet: 40x57 cm
SEK 300
Monday February 18 2019
at 20:30:51
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin