ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16087332
nr 1608 7332
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad ES, -46, landscape. Oil on panel, 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad ES, -46, landskap. Olja på pannå, 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
600
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:25:29