ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14099329
nr 1409 9329
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 33/60, sheet: 70x100, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 33/60, bladets mått: 70x100, oramat löst blad
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:09:01
500 kr
600 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas