ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17458020

nr 1745 8020

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. "Körsbär". Signed, dated -14. Oil on panel, 15x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x43,

OIL PAINTING, "Körsbär". Signerad, daterad -14. Olja på pannå, 15x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x43

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:18:14

1/12 14:48:06 1      700 kr
1/12 18:29:48 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning