ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9884021
*
nr 988 4021
ETCHING
unidentified artist, town scene, PT, signed, -48, subject: 20x28,
Oidentifierad konstnär, stadsmotiv, PT, signerad, -48, motivet: 20x28
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:12:19
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik stad stadsmotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4021
ETCHING
unidentified artist, town scene, PT, signed, -48, subject: 20x28,
Oidentifierad konstnär, stadsmotiv, PT, signerad, -48, motivet: 20x28
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik stad stadsmotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



