ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14818079
nr 1481 8079
OIL PAINTING
Knut Larsson, stuga vid sjö. Signed. Oil on canvas, 31x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x58 cm,
Knut Larsson, stuga vid sjö. Signerad. Olja på duk, 31x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x58 cm
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:42:32