GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 16695097

nr 1669 5097

VASE

oriental, målat lergods. Height: 27 cm, wear, damages.

orientalisk, målat lergods. Höjd: 27 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday December 16 2024
at 18:08:29