ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wooden sculpture 12487238

nr 1248 7238

WOODEN SCULPTURE

horse, painted. Length: 29, height: 32 cm, wear, damages.

Häst, Bemålad. Längd: 29, höjd: 32 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 800

Monday April 15 2019
at 18:30:12