ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15286351
nr 1528 6351
Ernst Röhlander
(1880-1966), Sverige
Ernst Röhlander (1880-1966), Sweden. Signed, dated 58, växt, 37x29, outer dimensions including frame. 54x45,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad 58, växt, 37x29, yttermått inklusive ram. 54x45 cm
Ernst Röhlander, Swedish painter born 1880, dead 1966.
600
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:39:57
Ernst Röhlander
Read more about Ernst Röhlander