ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15464299

nr 1546 4299

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, Old Town. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 57x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x58,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Gamla Stan. Akvarell, bildmått: 57x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58 cm

Monday June 5 2023
at 20:06:17