FURNITURE / Tables / Smoking table 8271458

nr 827 1458

SMOKING TABLE

1930s, with drop leaves, length: 60 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 60 cm, wear.

30-tal, med klaffar, längd: 60 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 60 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 450

Monday May 20 2013
at 19:47:42