ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152080
nr 1615 2080
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x90,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 28/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x90 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:57:17
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik