ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13374323
nr 1337 4323
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Porträtt av ung asiatisk kvinna. Oil on canvas, 24x20 ca, wear, stains.
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Porträtt av ung asiatisk kvinna. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 24x20 ca
Condition: slitage, fläckar
Withdrawn
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:27:56