ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658437
nr 1365 8437
Iris Lindholm
(1923-2013), Sverige
Iris Lindholm (1923-2013), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 370/385. Sheet: 47x58cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 370/385. Bladets mått: 47x58cm, oramat löst blad
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .
Monday December 7 2020
at 18:04:56
Iris Lindholm
Read more about Iris Lindholm