ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144137
nr 1214 4137
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. The White Swan. Signed, numbered 23/360. Sheet: 102x86 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, The White Swan. Signerad, numrerad 23/360. Bladets mått: 102x86 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 350
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:45:46
26/10 14:22:10
300 kr
26/10 16:45:27