GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Köksporslin 6398733

nr 639 8733

Anita Nylund

(f. 1931), Sverige

5 parts, Bla Anita Nylund, wear, damages.

Köksporslin, 5 delar, Bla Anita Nylund

Condition: slitage, skador

Anita Nylund, Swedish painter, ceramist and designer, born 1931.

100

SEK 700

Monday May 10 2010
at 19:20:50

  • Artist/Designer

Anita Nylund

Read more about Anita Nylund