ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7752085
nr 775 2085
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927), 43/350, subject size: 49x65 (fuktskador),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), 43/350, motivets mått: 49x65 (fuktskador)
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 3 2012
at 18:16:07
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse