ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12691196
nr 1269 1196
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Ur Evert Taubes dikter. Signed, numbered 156/225. Subject: 41x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Ur Evert Taubes dikter. Signerad, numrerad 156/225. Motivet: 41x29 cm
400
Monday August 19 2019
at 18:31:04
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner