ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952207
nr 895 2207
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), 34/380, sheet: 55x85, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), 34/380, bladets mått: 55x85
Condition: oramad
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 19 2014
at 19:10:26
16/5 09:33:55
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin