ART / Lithographs / Färglitogarfi 9031410
*
nr 903 1410
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), 97/150, monogramsignerad - 77, subject: 49x64,
Färglitogarfi , Roj Friberg (f. 1934), 97/150, monogramsignerad - 77, motivet: 49x64
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday July 28 2014
at 18:49:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/7 22:19:51
1
300 kr
27/7 22:26:51
1
Vinnande bud
28/7 12:53:33
2
350 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roj Friberg
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Read more about Roj Friberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitogarfi litografier roj friberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
Roj Friberg
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
Read more about Roj Friberg
nr 903 1410
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), 97/150, monogramsignerad - 77, subject: 49x64,
Färglitogarfi , Roj Friberg (f. 1934), 97/150, monogramsignerad - 77, motivet: 49x64
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 28 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/7 22:19:51 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 27/7 22:26:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 28/7 12:53:33 | 2 | 350 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Roj Friberg
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,Read more about Roj Friberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitogarfi litografier roj friberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



