ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609198
nr 1460 9198
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signerad R Hansen. Oil on canvas, 26x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x27cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad R Hansen. Olja på duk, 26x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x27cm
SEK 250
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:53:53
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr