FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 11944451

nr 1194 4451

DINNER TABLE

Gustavian style, painted, diameter: 105, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil, bemålat, diameter: 105, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

Monday July 30 2018
at 19:45:38

Den Gustavianska stilen