ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10779269
*
nr 1077 9269
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kiakshuk, "Summer camp scen", 1961, signed, subject: 16x20,
Kiakshuk, "Summer camp scen", 1961, signerad, motivet: 16x20
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday December 19 2016
at 18:41:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/12 18:05:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kiakshuk litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1077 9269
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kiakshuk, "Summer camp scen", 1961, signed, subject: 16x20,
Kiakshuk, "Summer camp scen", 1961, signerad, motivet: 16x20
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 19 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/12 18:05:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kiakshuk litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



