ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14613309

nr 1461 3309

Herman Lindqvist

(1868-1923), Sverige

unidentified artist. Landscape. Signerad A Lindqvist. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 34x42, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad A Lindqvist. Akvarell, bildmått: 34x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 cm

Herman Axel Fritiof Lindqvist, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1868, dead 1923.

Monday April 18 2022
at 18:43:05

  • Artist/Designer

Herman Lindqvist

Read more about Herman Lindqvist