ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16218084
nr 1621 8084
ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/395, dated -72. Image dimensions: 38x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42cm,
Mona Johansson. Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 167/395, daterad -72. Bildmått: 38x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42cm
Monday May 20 2024
at 19:58:17