ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14097423
nr 1409 7423
Juan Cano
(f. 1954), Sverige
Juan Cano (b. 1954), Sweden. Collage. Signed, numbered 47/100. Subject: ca 28x38 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, Collage. Signerad, numrerad 47/100. Motivet: ca 28x38 cm, oramat löst blad
Juan Cano, Swedish painter, born in 1954 Montevideo, Uruguay.
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:39:54