ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12779322
*
nr 1277 9322
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Miljö. Signerad 1997, ca 118x87 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Miljö. Signerad 1997, ca 118x87 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 30 2019
at 19:10:36
- Artist/Designer
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik bo erik lundqvist miljö svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist
nr 1277 9322
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Miljö. Signerad 1997, ca 118x87 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Miljö. Signerad 1997, ca 118x87 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 30 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik bo erik lundqvist miljö svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



