ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152009
nr 1315 2009
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/210. Subject: 60x87cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/210. Motivet: 60x87cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:59:51
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik