ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15153279
nr 1515 3279
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x84, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x84 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:12:38
100 kr
150 kr