ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087128
nr 1408 7128
Joye Lindström
(1912-1985), Sverige
Georg Lindström (b. 1912), Sweden. Skridskoåkare i Kungsträdgården. Signerad G Lindström. Oil on panel, 80x120 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 97x137 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Georg Lindström (f. 1912), Sverige. Skridskoåkare i Kungsträdgården. Signerad G Lindström. Olja på pannå, 80x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 97x137 cm
Georg Lindström, Swedish sculptor, painter and draughtsman born 1912, dead 1985.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:16:27
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Joye Lindström
Read more about Joye Lindström