ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14409365
nr 1440 9365
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
7 pcs, in a portfolio, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. "Vyer från Negalsor" HC 35 upplaga. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 32x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 7 st, i mapp, "Vyer från Negalsor" HC 35 upplaga. Färglitografi. Signerad. Bladets mått: 32x41 cm, oramad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
2600
SEK 3200
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:22:01
2.000 kr
2.600 kr
3.000 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson