ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13857240

nr 1385 7240

Torsten Bergmark

(1920-1996), Sverige

Torsten Bergmark (1920-1996), Sweden. Signature a tergo, 1963, "Italienskt landskap". Oil on canvas, 64x80cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x84cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad a tergo, 1963, "Italienskt landskap". Olja på duk, 64x80cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x84cm

Torsten Bergmark, Swedish painter born 1920, dead 1996 .

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:54:17

17/3 10:36:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Torsten Bergmark

Read more about Torsten Bergmark