FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 13442066
nr 1344 2066
GATE-LEG TABLE
19th century. Length: 106, width: 42 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages,
1800-tal. Bredd: 106, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 79 cm, slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1900
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:14:34
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr