ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12476158
nr 1247 6158
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Strandvallmo vid Kosteröarna. Signed, numbered 145/450. Subject: 51x35 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Strandvallmo vid Kosteröarna. Signerad, numrerad 145/450. Motivet: 51x35 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:19:57
8/4 15:46:49
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin