ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13524527
nr 1352 4527
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 70/300, dated 1981. Sheet: 48x63 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 70/300, daterad 1981. Bladets mått: 48x63 cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 500
Monday October 5 2020
at 20:13:11
4/10 13:11:10
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas