ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13342091
nr 1334 2091
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Barinteriör. Signed, numbered 186/375. Subject: 33x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Barinteriör. Signerad, numrerad 186/375. Motivet: 33x44 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 29 2020
at 19:25:24
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg