FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 14655220

nr 1465 5220

BOOK CABINET

19th century, mahogany. Length: 128, width: 42 cm, height: 245 cm,, key

1800-tal, mahogny. Bredd: 128. Djup: 42 cm. Höjd: 245 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

3600

SEK 2800

Monday May 2 2022
at 18:28:08

1/5 19:05:06 1      2.600 kr
1/5 22:15:34 2      Vinnande bud