FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 14655220
nr 1465 5220
BOOK CABINET
19th century, mahogany. Length: 128, width: 42 cm, height: 245 cm,, key
1800-tal, mahogny. Bredd: 128. Djup: 42 cm. Höjd: 245 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
3600
SEK 2800
Monday May 2 2022
at 18:28:08
1/5 19:05:06
2.600 kr
1/5 22:15:34