MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Kameltäcken 9201100

nr 920 1100

Kameltäcken

2 pcs, Marocko, Fez, Bla Silverbrokad, wear, damages.

2 st, Marocko, Fez, Bla Silverbrokad

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1300

Monday October 27 2014
at 18:00:54