ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816519
nr 1581 6519
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Russia, landscape. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 20x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ryssland, Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 20x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x44 cm
600
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:57:51