ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929239
nr 1492 9239
Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck
(1899-1976), Sverige
Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck (1899-1976). Signed, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 44x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x79,
OIL PAINTING, Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck (1899-1976). Signerad, Vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 44x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x79 cm
Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck, Swedish painter born 1899, dead 1976.
600
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:23:29
Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck
Read more about Carl-Ivar Öfverbeck