ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11919301
nr 1191 9301
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 156/165. Subject: 49x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 156/165. Motivet: 49x37 cm
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
400
SEK 100
Monday June 18 2018
at 20:38:24
16/6 12:06:05
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian