FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 7325127
nr 732 5127
WRITING DESK
english style, length: 150, width: 80, height: 75, wear, damages.
engelsk stil, längd: 150, djup: 80, höjd: 75
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 19 2011
at 17:34:57
18/12 19:23:32