ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7383267
nr 738 3267
OIL PAINTING
19th century, moonlight scene, 28 x 39, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Månskenslandskap, 28 x 39
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 400
Monday January 30 2012
at 19:31:20
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr
250 kr
350 kr