ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371614
nr 837 1614
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), 37/260, signed, subject size: 38x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Axel Olson (1899-1986), 37/260, signerad, motivets mått: 38x56
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:21:55
800 kr
1.000 kr