ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16934275

nr 1693 4275

Sven Hellquist

(1916-1997), Sverige

Sven Hellquist (1916-1997), Sweden. 'Kafferast'. Signed, dated 1951. Oil on canvas, 64x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x114 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kafferast. Signerad, daterad 1951. Olja på duk, 64x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x114 cm

Sven Hellquist, Swedish painter born 1916, dead 1997 .

Yes

1500

SEK 800

Monday April 14 2025
at 20:00:11

13/4 13:19:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sven Hellquist

Read more about Sven Hellquist