ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13374238
*
nr 1337 4238
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition, pannå, 30x40 cm. No signature,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, pannå, 30x40 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:29:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/7 19:19:21
1
100 kr
4/7 13:40:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ej signerad komposition vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1337 4238
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition, pannå, 30x40 cm. No signature,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, pannå, 30x40 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 13 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/7 19:19:21 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 4/7 13:40:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ej signerad komposition vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



