ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10838368
nr 1083 8368
Leonor Fini
(1907-1996), Argentina
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), 164/275, sheet: 54x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Leonor Fini (1907-1996), 164/275, bladets mått: 54x73
Leonor Fini, Argentine painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
1000
SEK 900
Monday January 16 2017
at 19:22:02
12/1 16:52:40
800 kr
14/1 23:32:28