ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123366

nr 1612 3366

OIL PAINTING

Elisabeth Ekwall (nutida), efter Helene Schjerfbeck. Signed, dated 2022, oil on canvas, 32x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x28 cm,

Elisabeth Ekwall (nutida), efter Helene Schjerfbeck. Signerad, daterad 2022, Olja på duk, 32x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x28 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday April 15 2024
at 19:08:44

12/4 13:17:10 1      Vinnande bud